Owner
ProtoDef-io
2 indexed repositories · View on GitHub
-
node-protodef
Describe your protocol, and read it with ease.
JavaScript · 35 stars
-
node-protodef-validator
Validate ProtoDef protocol definition in node
JavaScript · 1 star
-
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 65/100
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#156 · 1 comment ·
-
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#150 · 1 comment ·
-
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#139 · 1 comment ·
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#132 ·
-
enhancement
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#128 · 2 comments ·
-
How it works? Open
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 20/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#116 ·
-
Typescript Support Open
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#115 · 2 comments ·
-
enhancement
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 20/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#104 · 3 comments ·
-
Difficulty 2/5 1-3 hours Newbie friendliness 30/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#96 ·
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#95 · 1 comment ·
-
Label issues Open
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 15/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#84 ·
-
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 30/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#83 ·
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#81 · 5 comments ·
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#80 · 1 comment ·
-
Improve speed Open
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 30/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef-validator#1 · 2 comments ·
-
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#78 ·
-
add removeType Open
Difficulty 1/5 Under an hour Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#75 · 5 comments ·
-
Difficulty 3/5 1-2 days Newbie friendliness 35/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#69 ·
-
Difficulty 1/5 Under an hour Newbie friendliness 45/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#66 · 2 comments ·
-
Difficulty 4/5 3-5 days Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#61 · 3 comments ·
-
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 20/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#59 · 7 comments ·
-
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#49 · 2 comments ·
-
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 25/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#35 · 5 comments ·
-
Difficulty 5/5 Over a week Newbie friendliness 20/100
ProtoDef-io/node-protodef#6 · 6 comments ·